Senioren

Dit is de teamindeling voor het voorjaarsseizoen 2020:

Landelijk

Vriendenschaar 1 (dames)
Eredivisie 2019

1769259 – I. van den Berg (Ilse)
2396693 – N. Rietveld-de Bruin (Nadia)
2895485 – M.C.P. van Leeuwen (Marion)
3180061 – E.T.H. Cillessen (Elle)
3709611 – R. Gielings (Romy)
4035578 – H.J. Blom (Jerica)

Vriendenschaar 1
2e divisie

2503648 – M. van der Meijden (Marco)
2600335 – A.M. Groeneveld (Thijs)
3029859 – T.J.D. Verzyl (Theo)
4116489 – M.H. Lie (Maurice)

Vriendenschaar 2
3e divisie

2011510 – R.S. Raghunath (Remco)
3166245 – D. Moerkerken (Dennis)
3371280 – Q.M. Geeraerts (Quinten)
3537315 – R. van der Boor (Ricardo)
3539341 – J. van den Bout (Justin)
3925982 – A.M. Krijgsman (Arthur)


Senioren reguliere competitie

Vriendenschaar 3
Hoofdklasse

2034021 – M. Snippe (Marcel)
3504972 – P. Liu (Peter)
4000175 – S.J. van Haaften (Steven)
4101078 – J. van der Zwan (Jochem)

Vriendenschaar 4
1e klasse

2300896 – T. Daalhof (Tim)
2895485 – M.C.P. van Leeuwen (Marion)
2896067 – A. de Beer (Aad)
3758521 – T. Legebeke (Terry)
4194128 – K. van Vliet (Koen)

Vriendenschaar 6
2e klasse

0095461 – A.M. Heerkens (Ton)
0095550 – R. van de Kaa (Rob)
1769259 – I. van den Berg (Ilse)
2761945 – I. van der Gaag (Inge)
3217761 – R.J. van den Hoogen (Robertjan)
3778995 – W. Linthorst (Wim)

Vriendenschaar 7
3e klasse

2011340 – G. van Eijk (Geerd)
2396693 – N. Rietveld-de Bruin (Nadia)
3963168 – M. den Hoedt (Martijn)
4035578 – H.J. Blom (Jerica)
4148541 – Y. el Aàoudati (Yassin)

Vriendenschaar 8
3e klasse

1928170 – K. Batenburg (Kees)
2980175 – C.H. Keij (Chris)
3182673 – R. Verwey (René)
3217915 – S. Schellingerhout (Simon)
3379783 – H. Jongsma (Herman)
3909350 – D. Budgen (Daan)

Vriendenschaar 9
4e klasse

1349902 – B.M.M. Dekker (Ben)
3218987 – B. van de Krogt (Bas)
3380247 – B. Hoefnagel (Bastiaan)
3380645 – M.M. van der Vooren-van der Krogt (Malu)
3380661 – D.R. Pols (Robert)

Vriendenschaar 10
5e klasse

0901303 – A.J. van Vliet (Arie)
1080469 – J.A. Lich (Ton)
3029516 – P.W. van Hamburg (Pieter)
3911519 – F. Kaasjager (Farida)

Vriendenschaar 11
6e klasse

0848848 – M.D. de Gruyl (Greet)
2647484 – J.N. Kruiswijk (Hans)
3218848 – F. van Onzen (Frits)
3918189 – R.W.G. Visschers (Ron)
4131023 – W.R. Luiten (Wessel)
4167139 – E. Schillevoort (Ernesto)

Vriendenschaar 12
6e klasse

1234806 – C.B. Honkoop (Kees)
3183734 – C. Honkoop (Kees)
3184120 – W.J.J. Rademaker (Jurre)
3889089 – J.M. van Haren (Hans)
4205694 – R.E. van Dijk (Rick)
4237358 – B. Kriszt (Barnabas)


Duo competitie

Vriendenschaar 1
Hoofdklasse

3380459 – M. Segers (Marco)
3758521 – T. Legebeke (Terry)
3925762 – J. Verhage (Jeroen)
4194128 – K. van Vliet (Koen)

Vriendenschaar 2
2e klasse

2011340 – G. van Eijk (Geerd)
3217761 – R.J. van den Hoogen (Robertjan)
4148541 – Y. el Aàoudati (Yassin)

Vriendenschaar 3
3e klasse

3380661 – D.R. Pols (Robert)
3909350 – D. Budgen (Daan)
4049056 – I.B.S. van Oldenborgh (Ingo)
4143088 – R.J. Willems (Roben-Jan)

Vriendenschaar 4
4e klasse

2446236 – E.P.D. Raghunath (Edwin)
2749008 – P. den Brok (Patrick)

Vriendenschaar 5
4e klasse

1975779 – M.J.C. de Wit (Marianne)
3241689 – B. Wouda (Betske)
3911519 – F. Kaasjager (Farida)

Vriendenschaar 6
4e klasse

0095411 – F. Dietz (Fred)
3183108 – J.J. de Vries (Johan)
3183556 – S.S. Grootveld (Bas)
3379783 – H. Jongsma (Herman)

Vriendenschaar 7
5e klasse

4027850 – T.Y. Tuinenburg (Thom)
4167139 – E. Schillevoort (Ernesto)
4193106 – I.R. al Attar (Ismaël)

Vriendenschaar 9
6e klasse

4205694 – R.E. van Dijk (Rick)
4237358 – B. Kriszt (Barnabas)

Vriendenschaar 10
6e klasse

3380043 – M.H. Gaasbeek Janzen (Maarten)
4199322 – M.S. Klijnsmit (Maaike)

Vriendenschaar 11
7e klasse

2647484 – J.N. Kruiswijk (Hans)
3184120 – W.J.J. Rademaker (Jurre)
3889089 – J.M. van Haren (Hans)
3918189 – R.W.G. Visschers (Ron)