Senioren

Dit is de teamindeling voor het najaarsseizoen 2018:

Dames 1
Ilse van den Berg
Nadia de Bruin
Elle Cillessen
Floor Fennis
Romy Gielings
Marion van Leeuwen

Heren 1
Thijs Groeneveld
Marco van der Meijden
Remco Raghunath
Theo Verzijl

Team 2
Ricardo van der Boor
Justin van den Bout
Quinten Geeraerts
Arthur Krijgsman
Dennis Moerkerken

Team 3
Tim Daalhof
Iloy van Genderen
Jan-Martin Huisman
Marcel Snippe
Jochem van der Zwan

Team 4
Ferdi Admiraal
Aad de Beer
Rob van de Kaa
Eric Kervezee
Martin Kraan
Fred Raghunath

Team 5
Kees Batenburg
Dennis van Dijk
Marion van Leeuwen
Terry Legebeke
Koen van Vliet

Team 6
Ilse van den Berg
Floor Fennis
Ton Heerkens
Robertjan van den Hoogen
Devlin Oosterwijk
Marco Segers

Team 7
Nadia de Bruin
Geerd van Eijk
Herman Jongsma
Chris Keij

Team 8
Yassin el Aàoudati
Martijn den Hoedt
Simon Schellingerhout
René Verweij

Team 9
Omar Abdulaal
Ben Dekker
Fred Dietz
Bas Grootveld
Bastiaan Hoefnagel
Bas van der Krogt
Malu van der Vooren-van der Krogt
Johan de Vries

Team 10
Farida Kaasjager
Ton Lich
Arie van Vliet
Nico van Vliet

Team 11
Greet de Gruijl
Pieter van Hamburg
Hans Kruiswijk
Frits van Onzen
André van Steenbergen

Team 12
Maarten Gaasbeek Janzen
Hans van Haren
Kees Honkoop
Kees B. Honkoop

Duo 1
Vincent Blom
Tim Daalhof
Jan-Martin Huisman
Rob van de Kaa
Arthur Krijgsman
Theo Verzijl

Duo 2
Ferdi Admiraal
Terry Legebeke
Marco van der Meijden
Marco Segers
Koen van Vliet

Duo 3
Dennis van Dijk
Steven van Haaften
Ton Heerkens
Wim Linthorst

Duo 4
Geerd van Eijk
Robertjan van den Hoogen
Chris Keij

Duo 5
Yassin el Aàoudati
Daan Budgen
René Verweij
Roben-Jan Willems

Duo 6
Patrick den Brok
Nadia de Bruin
Edwin Raghunath

Duo 7
Ilse van den Berg
Bastiaan Hoefnagel
Marianne de Wit
Betske Wouda

Duo 8
Fred Dietz
Bas Grootveld
Herman Jongsma
Johan de Vries

Duo 9
Pieter van Hamburg
Farida Kaasjager
Ton Lich
Arie van Vliet

Duo 10
Maarten Gaasbeek Janzen
Maaike Klijnsmit
Femke ten Seldam

Duo 11
Hans van Haren
Hans Kruiswijk
Frits van Onzen
Jurre Rademaker
Ron Visschers